Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 66 constituents

Elizabeth Adcock

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Ashley Anderson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67047

Erin Andrist

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67711

Vivian Beard

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Jaden Bell

STUDENT TEACHER (DIFFERENTIAL)

Livetta Blake

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Suzanne Bowman

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67779

Victoria Brown

ASPIRING TEACHER (NON-CERTIFD)
School:

Kristine Cloyd

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68233

Sandra Coad

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67611

Kwana Coffey

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Jeremy Coleman

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School:

Christine Cox

TITLE 1 TUTOR

Sarah Craig

PRINCIPAL K-5

Deanna Cummings

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Chante Ely

ASPIRING TEACHER (NON-CERTIFD)

Hotavio Escamilla

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 68337

Jennifer Facer

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Kristen Ferguson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68093

Julia Gallagher

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67081

Donna Gille

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 67456

Daniel Green

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71850

Melissa Gruner

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Erin Hazzard-Smith

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Lori Heesen

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67296

Tania Hoffman

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.5
School:

Vanessa Horton

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 7.5 HR

Angela Hulsey

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69469

Erma Jackson-Adams

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Melissa Jacques

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67642

Morgan Johnson-Doyle

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 71726

Maria Kruchten

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH
School: ext. 71836

Maureen Laughlin

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School: ext. 89217

Betsy Lewis

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Hiu tung Lo

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School:

Leslie Mann

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67571

Tonya Martin

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8HR
School:

John Mcclintock

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 89008

Erica Medearis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 68240

Rebecca Miceli

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67319

Kelly Mossop

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 89008

Brittany Motz

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05

Madeline Nevalainen

ASPIRING TEACHER (NON-CERTIFD)

Michael Newble

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Amanda Nguyen

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69694

Jannine Patterson

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School:

Renee Russell

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School: ext. 69377

Michael Sanders

2ND COOK 6.5
School:
Work: 7735567336

Melissa Saucedo

ASPIRING TEACHER (NON-CERTIFD)

Christina Schaefer

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67666

Krystin Schmidt

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Patrisha Scott

STUDENT TEACHER (DIFFERENTIAL)
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 66 constituents