Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 55 constituents

Ashley Anderson

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67047

Erin Andrist

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67711

Katherine Berschneider

OP2 EXTENDED TIME

Jessica Bjerning

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71695

Suzanne Bowman

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67779

Kelly Caballero

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68228

Kristine Cloyd

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68233

Sandra Coad

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67611

Carolyn Coleman

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68890

Sarah Craig

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School:

Theresa Denny

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Hotavio Escamilla

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 68337

Jennifer Facer

LUNCH AIDE 2.25
School:

Shirley Feagin

SUMMER SCHOOL NON-CERT NURSE

Kristen Ferguson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68093

Betty Foss

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67105

Julia Gallagher

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67081

Donna Gille

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67456

Jennifer Golden

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69121

Daniel Green

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71850

Bonita Hayes

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Lori Heesen

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67296

Angela Hulsey

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69469

Melissa Jacques

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67642

Barbara Johnson

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Morgan Johnson-Doyle

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 71726

Kathleen Kirby

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68108

Vivian Knapp

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Sandra Lamendola

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Maureen Laughlin

PSYCHOLOGIST
School:

Amy Lavery

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68016

William Lavery

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71375

Joan Leesman

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Hiu tung Lo

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School:

Allison Maliszewski

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Leslie Mann

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67571

Jennifer Martin

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School:

Erica Medearis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 68240

Rebecca Miceli

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67319

Kelly Mossop

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 89008

Rebecca Murphy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 68534

Amanda Nguyen

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69694

Carlanda Parham

LUNCH AIDE 2.25

Megan Perry

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 68682

Maria Quinones

LUNCH AIDE 2.25
School:

Michael Sanders

SUMMER CATERING MANAGER HRLY
School:

Jacob Sayre

PRINCIPAL K-5

Christina Schaefer

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67666

Lisa Slagle

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Constance Spoden

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Tinna Stevens

LUNCH AIDE 2.25
School:

Alexis True

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 55 constituents